☆2016公式戦日程と結果☆
2016年公式戦日程進度表.pdf 2016/11/27

 CP:翔万(しょうま)
<Aチーム公式戦>16勝13敗(勝率 .552)
02/12 卒団試合  VS青木グレート 〇13-3

10/10 ミズノ・ワイズ杯 1回戦 vsファイヤーボーイズ ●0-7

10/15 ヘーベルハウス 2回戦 vsセブントレジャー ●1-2
10/02 ヘーベルハウス 1回戦 vsレッドファイターズ 〇13-3

09/17 デポ杯 3回戦 vs山ノ手少年野球C    ●2-3
09/04 デポ杯 2回戦 vs名東ウィングス      〇8-0
08/07 デポ杯 1回戦 vs東桜ブルファイターズ  〇14-0

06/12 モリコロパークカップ 1回戦 vs東山ジュニアスターズ ●4-7

05/21 中京少年野球大会(世界の山ちゃん杯) vsドジャース ●1-8

12/24 ふれあい決勝T   準々決勝 vs市木フェニックス ●2-8
12/17 ふれあい決勝T   2回戦  vs足助少年野球団   〇2-0
11/20    〃        1回戦 vs保見ケ丘少年野球C 〇16-1
10/30 ふれあいカップ   予選  vs高橋F(松平合同)  〇17-2
09/25    〃        〃   vsイーグルスジュニア  〇6-2
08/27    〃        〃   vs南部少年野球クラブ 〇4-2
08/07    〃        〃   vs緑ケ丘ウイングス ●0-8
07/31    〃        〃    vs堤スターズ     ○7-5
07/23    〃        〃    vs豊田牙・朝日合同 ○9-3
07/17    〃        〃    vs平山フレンダース 〇6-5
07/17    〃        〃    vs足助少年野球団 〇19-4
07/10    〃        〃    vs黒笹少年野球クラブ ●3-9
06/19    〃        〃    vs飯野ファイターズ 〇10-3
05/29    〃        〃    vs新屋クラブ ●3-6
05/14    〃        〃    vs豊田サンダース 〇4-3(サドンデス)
05/01    〃        〃    vs三好コミュニティーズ  ●2-4(8回サドンデス)

05/07 ろうきん杯 2回戦 vs日進ベストドリームス ●2-3
04/24   〃    1回戦 vsホワイトフィリーズ 〇6-1

03/12 ゲオ杯 2回戦 vs名東ヒーローズ  ●0-10
03/06   〃  1回戦 vs瑞穂Jボーイズ  〇8-1

<Aチーム練習試合>2勝1敗
10/16  vs豊田レッドスターズ 〇4-2
08/20  vs鬼埼ラッキーズ 〇7-4
04/29  vs中小田井JBC  ●1-10

 CP:大起→惇温(じゅのん)
<Bチーム公式戦> 18勝8敗(勝率 .692)
10/10 ミズノ・ワイズ杯 1回戦 vs福地ファイターズ ●0-4

09/03 デポ杯 3回戦  vs木曽川JBC      ●2-3
08/28 デポ杯 2回戦  vs春日井オルティーズ 〇8-2
08/06 デポ杯 1回戦  vs山ノ手少年野球クラブ 〇10-0

11/13 中京少年野球大会  準決勝   vs東築ライオンズ ●0-7  3位!
11/06     〃        準々決勝 vs東海清水少年野球団 〇3-1(サドンデス)
08/27     〃        3回戦   vsゴールデンファイターズ  〇1-0
07/24     〃         2回戦   vs高嶺JEL           〇10-0

11/05 積水ハウスカップ 準々決勝 vs堤スターズ ●2-3x(サドンデス) ベスト8! 
09/10     〃      4回戦 vs大清水クラブ  〇4-0
07/30     〃      3回戦 vs安城中央クラブ  〇14-0
07/16     〃      2回戦 vs市木フェニックス  〇10-0
06/11     〃      1回戦 vs有松ジュニアーズ 〇4-0

05/15 中日スポーツ杯  1回戦 vsツースリー大府 ●0-9

01/28 ふれあい決勝T  決勝    vs青木グレート ●3x-2 準優勝!
01/22      〃     準決勝   vs堤スターズ  〇4-2
12/17      〃     準々決勝 vs上郷ノーティーボーイズ 〇4-3
11/20     〃      2回戦   vs水源パイレーツ    〇6-0
10/23 ふれあいカップ  予選リーグvs黒笹少年野球クラブ 〇14-0
10/16     〃       〃    vs豊田レッドスターズ 〇11-8
10/01     〃       〃    vs山ノ手少年野球クラブ 〇7-3
07/02     〃       〃    vs美里ファイターズ 〇20-1
05/01     〃       〃    vs三好コミュニティーズ  ●2-5

04/10 ゲオ杯  3回戦 vs木津ブライト   ●1-7
04/02  〃   2回戦 vs守山ボーイズ   〇4-3(8回サドン デス)
02/28  〃   1回戦 vs青木グレート   〇5-3

<Bチーム練習試合> 1勝0敗

04/29  vs中小田井JBC  〇15-7


 CP:蔵乃介→善也(ぜんや)
<Cチーム公式戦> 34勝5敗(勝率 .872)
12/10  ミズノ・ワイズ杯  決勝  vs六田ファイターズ   〇4-3 < 優勝! >
12/04      〃      準決勝 vs富士シャーク     〇6-5
11/26      〃      4回戦 vsツースリー大府    ○1-0
11/20      〃      3回戦 vs東築ライオンズ    ○13-4
11/13      〃      2回戦 vsファイヤー・ボーイズ 〇3-1
10/29      〃      1回戦 vsウエストベアーズ   〇12-0

11/03  デポ杯  決勝   vs富士シャーク  〇5-3 < 優勝!>
10/16    〃  準決勝  vs白鳥ライジング  〇3-0
10/08    〃  準々決勝 vsときわイーグルス 〇6-3
09/17    〃  3回戦   vs大須パンサーズ 〇8-3
08/28    〃  2回戦   vs鳴海シャークス  〇11-0
08/06    〃  1回戦   vs鬼埼ラッキーズ  〇7-5

07/10  中日スポーツ杯  3回戦  vs六田ファイターズ ●4-7
05/15      〃      2回戦  vs岡田ボーイズ   〇9-2
05/07      〃      1回戦  vs吉良・一色合同  〇11-6

01/28  ふれあいカップ  決勝T 準決勝  vsドリームボーイズ   ●4-3(3位!)
12/18      〃     決勝T 準々決勝 vsイーグルスジュニア 〇9-3
12/03      〃     決勝T 2回戦 vs井郷フレンズ      ○6-1
10/29  ふれあいカップ 予選リーグ   vs逢妻ファイターズ   〇不戦勝
10/01      〃        〃     vs三好スターズ     〇20-0
09/10      〃        〃     vsあざみクラブ      〇7-4
07/31      〃       〃     vs堤スターズ       ○12-8
07/24      〃       〃     vsドリームボーイズ    ●6-7
07/23      〃       〃     vs豊田サンボーイズ   ○14-4
07/16      〃       〃     vs東郷ファイターズ    〇11-4
05/29      〃       〃     vs南部少年野球クラブ  ●7-8
05/01      〃       〃     vs三好コミュニティーズ  〇19-1

07/03   小川杯  予選リーグ vs六田ファイターズ 〇7-3
06/19     〃      〃   vs愛知BCJ     〇7-1
06/12     〃      〃   vs植田ファイターズ ●4-18
06/05     〃      〃   vs上名和ライオンズ 〇8-5
05/29     〃      〃   vsリュウベースボールクラブ 〇10-3
05/14     〃      〃   vs矢南アローズ   〇9-2
04/29     〃       〃   vs中小田井JBC  〇8-2

05/22  ゲオ杯 決勝 vsドジャース     〇3-0 <優勝>
05/08  ゲオ杯 準決勝 vs富士シャーク    〇4-2
04/23   〃   3回戦 vs守山ボーイズ    〇5-2
04/03   〃   2回戦 vs東海オーシャン   〇10-1
03/05   〃   1回戦 vs中小田井JBC   〇25-0

<Cチーム練習試合> 4勝0敗
02/11  vsチーターレンジャーズ 〇6-1
08/20  vs鬼埼ラッキーズ 〇15-4
09/11  vs東山ジュニア  〇6-0
09/11  vs東山ジュニア  〇6-2


 CP:匠(たくみ)
<Dチーム公式戦> 8勝1敗(勝率 .889)
01/29 ふれあい決勝T 決勝  vs山之手少年野球クラブ 〇3-1<優勝>
01/28    〃      準決勝 vs青木グレート 〇5-1
12/25    〃     準々決勝 vsドリームボーイズ 〇1-0
12/17    〃     2回戦 vs山之手少年野球クラブ 〇23-4
11/26 ふれあい予選 vs高嶺JEL ○9-0
11/06    〃     vs三好スターズ ○28-0
10/02    〃     vs矢作バンビーズ 〇10-1
10/01    〃     vs山ノ手少年野球クラブ ●6-9
09/25    〃     vs豊田サンボーイズ ○13-2

<Dチーム練習試合>